1-logo-UMANA

Classifica 2021/22

Classifica 2021/22

PosTeamWLPCTHomeRoadPFPADIFF
1GIVOVA SCAFATI12380.08-04-312101047163
2TEZENIS VERONA12475.08-14-31190110288
3ORASI’ RAVENNA11473.35-26-211771077100
4ALLIANZ PAZIENZA SAN SEVERO10662.56-24-41250119159
5UMANA SAN GIOBBE CHIUSI10662.55-35-31219120118
6TOP SECRET FERRARA8850.05-23-6125612506
7TRAMEC CENTO8850.04-44-411081124-16
8ATLANTE EUROBASKET ROMA8850.05-43-411651190-25
9UNIEURO FORLI’6842.94-32-510121042-30
10BENACQUISTA ASS. LATINA6940.04-32-611311137-6
11NEXT NARDO’61037.54-42-611611238-30
12LUX CHIETI61037.54-42-611611232-71
13STELLA AZZURRA ROMA31220.01-62-610431124-81
14RISTOPRO FABRIANO31318.82-61-711841359-175